Other Names : The New Lansdowne Road Stadium

Address : Lansdowne Road, Dublin 4, Ireland

Capacity : 50000

Year First Built : 2010

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Rugby Union

Main Tenant : Ireland Rugby Team