Other Names : the Park

Capacity : 34098

Year First Built : 1990

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Other Names : The New Lansdowne Road Stadium

Address : Lansdowne Road, Dublin 4, Ireland

Capacity : 50000

Year First Built : 2010

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Rugby Union

Main Tenant : Ireland Rugby Team

Address : Kings Park, Glasgow, Scotland

Capacity : 52103

Year First Built : 1903

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : Queens Park F.C.

Capacity : 51628

Year First Built : 1996

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)

Main Tenant : AFC Ajax

Capacity : 53300

Year First Built : 2010

Status : In Use

Primary Sport or Event : Football (Soccer)